Facturi iunie 2019

EmitentFactura
Internet & Tehnologie S30932
Internet & Tehnologie S30933
Internet & Tehnologie S30934
Internet & Tehnologie S30935
Internet & Tehnologie S30936
Internet & Tehnologie S30937
Internet & Tehnologie S30938
Internet & Tehnologie S30939
Internet & Tehnologie S30940
Internet & Tehnologie S30941
Internet & Tehnologie S30942
Internet & Tehnologie S30943
Internet & Tehnologie S30944
Internet & Tehnologie S30945
Internet & Tehnologie S30946
Internet & Tehnologie S30947
Internet & Tehnologie S30948
Internet & Tehnologie S30949
Internet & Tehnologie S30950
Internet & Tehnologie S30951
Internet & Tehnologie S30952
Internet & Tehnologie S30953
Internet & Tehnologie S30954
Internet & Tehnologie S30955
Internet & Tehnologie S30956
Internet & Tehnologie S30957
Internet & Tehnologie S30958
Internet & Tehnologie S30959
Internet & Tehnologie S30960
Internet & Tehnologie S30961
Internet & Tehnologie S30962
Internet & Tehnologie S30963
Internet & Tehnologie S30964
Internet & Tehnologie S30965
Internet & Tehnologie S30966
Internet & Tehnologie S30967
Internet & Tehnologie S30968
Internet & Tehnologie S30969
Internet & Tehnologie S30970
Internet & Tehnologie S30971
Internet & Tehnologie S30972
Internet & Tehnologie S30973
Internet & Tehnologie S30974
Internet & Tehnologie S30975
Internet & Tehnologie S30976
Internet & Tehnologie S30977
Internet & Tehnologie S30978
Internet & Tehnologie S30979
Internet & Tehnologie S30980
Internet & Tehnologie S30981
Internet & Tehnologie S30982
Internet & Tehnologie S30983
Internet & Tehnologie S30984
Internet & Tehnologie S30985
Internet & Tehnologie S30986
Internet & Tehnologie S30987
Internet & Tehnologie S30988
Internet & Tehnologie S30989
Internet & Tehnologie S30990
Internet & Tehnologie S30991
Internet & Tehnologie S30992
Internet & Tehnologie S30993
Internet & Tehnologie S30994
Internet & Tehnologie S30995
Internet & Tehnologie S30996
Internet & Tehnologie S30997
Internet & Tehnologie S3998
Internet & Tehnologie S30999
Internet & Tehnologie S31000
Internet & Tehnologie S31001
Internet & Tehnologie S31002
Internet & Tehnologie S31003
Internet & Tehnologie S31004
Internet & Tehnologie S31006
Praktier Romania SAPRK19508008134
Praktier Romania SAPRK19508008266
Praktier Romania SAPRK19508008435
RCS&RDS SAFDB1932322451
Rkeeper SRLRKEE854
Romstal Imex SRLFS-VT02-1003087208
Romstal Imex SRLFS-VT02-1003087224
Secpral Com SRLFV19B005644
Team Telecom SRLTEAM7032597
Technosec SRLTECH190042
Telekom Romania Mobile Communications SATKRM190104889151
Transfer Multisort Elektronik SRLTMERO4191032514
Value Telecom SRLVT2568
Vlas Brad SRLBF0003
Volta Electric SRLVOLTA62293
Zaniat Com SRLPUC55709
Administrare Active Sector 3 SRLADM1231
Arc Electronic SRLAELBU018049846
Arc Electronic SRLAELBU018049871
Arc Electronic SRLAELBU018049886
ATL Electronic SRLB-007352019
Auchan Romania SABF00026
Auto Cobalcescu SRLSP3240799
Auto Cobalcescu SRLSP3240741
Auto First Class Professional SRLAFCF190805
Bon FiscalBF-0082
Bitland SRL6854681
Bitland SRL6854692
Concept Data Solutions SRL370
Concept Data Solutions SRLCDS2019378
Conex Electronic SRLCNX0026030
Conex Electronic SRLCNX0026796
Corsar Online SRLCEL2262507
Corsar Online SRLCEL2267064
Corsar Online SRLCEL2268018
Corsar Online SRLCEL2269500
Corsar Online SRLCEL2281855
Dante International SAROWH209901351889
Dedeman SRL8400212644
Dedeman SRLDED8400213470
Dedeman SRLDEDE8400412170
Dedeman SRLDEDE8400510426
Directia Generala de SalubrtitateDGS19-18601
Elbi Electric&Lighting SRLEL1HQ191004330
Elbi Electric&Lighting SRLEL1HQ194001053
Elbi Electric&Lighting SRLEL1HQ194001054
Elbi Electric&Lighting SRLEL1HQ194001055
Elbi Electric&Lighting SRLEL1HQ194001080
Elbi Electric&Lighting SRLEL1HQ194001081
Elbi Electric&Lighting SRLEL1HQ194001107
Elbi Electric&Lighting SRLEL1HQ194001112
Elbi Electric&Lighting SRLEl1HQ194001195
Elbi Electric&Lighting SRLEL1HQ194001208
Elbi Electric&Lighting SRLEL1HQ194001175
Electrogrup SAELG201901446
Electrogrup SAELG201901478
Electronic World SRLELW201454953
European Business Machines SRLEBM0323
European Business Machines SRLEBM0327
European Business Machines SRLEBM0331
Fanplace IT SRLFAN0269698
General Proiect Construct SRLBGPC00000247
General Proiect Construct SRLBGPC00000246
Honest General Trading SRLF-IF00643747
Ideal Tech SRLIT-F400691
Inter Invest&Services SRLIIS11649
La Fantana SRLFFLFTBU11689271
Lasting System SRL91083763
Logos Sfera Grup SRLLS06501
Logos Sfera Grup SRLLS06504
Logos Sfera Grup SRLLS06509
Lukoil Romania SRLLKR19SD00L07258
Lukoil Romania SRLLKR19SD00L07886
Lukoil Romania SRLLKR19SD00L08591
Mac Douglas Grup SRL8082381
Metro Cash&Carry Romania SRL9036000006024054
Metro Cash&Carry Romania SRL90360000100009653
Metro Cash&Carry Romania SRL9027000002034445
Mind Communication SRLMIND201916
Moldoveanu Remus Alexandru Cabinet de AvocatRAM100
Netcity Telecom SRLNET190863
Netcity Telecom SRLNET190864
Netcity Telecom SRLNET190865
Netcity Telecom SRLNET190866
Netcity Telecom SRLNET190867
Posta Romana SADIV00011602
Team Telecom SRLTEAM7032734