Facturi Septembrie 2022

EmitentFactura
AAS32023
AAS32024
Admedia Consulta006909
ADPB486
ADPB542
Alliantz Tiriac1100361900001467239440
Aquaman Delivery2151
Arabesque1024457
ATYS34999
Auchan02006539
Auto CobalcescuSP3314632
BitlandFBTL6855753
BOSCH3045469763
Cars Inv35976
Castel Distribution0207590
Castel Distribution0210067
Castel Distribution0210178
Castel Distribution0210206
Castel Distribution0207658
Chorus 9215351
Chorus 9215354
Chorus9217588
Class Trade Depo1947
Class Trade Depo1991
Coral Service Group68429
Creative Home Office CHO15670
Creative Home Office CHO15671
CRT Birotica12452
CRT Birotica12480
DAI-TechCI0033943
DGS S353263
Digi56872382
DIGI14136126
Dipol Connect 11091
Dipol Connect 11100
DNC Generator Impex6378
ElectricTelecom ETD66973
ElectricTelecomETD67225
Elkotech82587
Fan Courier7834785
Fast Park00223
General Security733254
Honest General Trading00886028
Honest General Trading00889645
HSL Solutions20221634
Impact Advertising220903950
Institutul National de Cercetare-Dezvoltare in InformaticaICI8
ITS34285
ITS34286
ITS34287
ITS34288
ITS34289
ITS34290
ITS34291
ITS34293
ITS34294
ITS34295
ITS34296
ITS34297
ITS34298
ITS34299
ITS34300
ITS34301
ITS34302
ITS34303
ITS34304
ITS34305
ITS34306
ITS34307
ITS34308
ITS34309
ITS34310
ITS34311
ITS34312
ITS34313
ITS34314
ITS34315
ITS34316
ITS34317
ITS34318
ITS34319
ITS34320
ITS34321
ITS34322
ITS34323
ITS34324
ITS34325
ITS34326
ITS34327
ITS34328
ITS34329
ITS34330
ITS34331
ITS34332
ITS34333
ITS34334
ITS34335
ITS34336
ITS34337
ITS34338
ITS34339
ITS34340
ITS34341
ITS34342
ITS34343
ITS34344
ITS34345
ITS34346
ITS34347
ITS34348
ITS34349
ITS34350
ITS34351
ITS34352
ITS34353
ITS34354
ITS34355
ITS34356
ITS34357
ITS34358
ITS34359
ITS34360
ITS34361
ITS34362
ITS34363
ITS34364
ITS34365
La Fantana15056779
La Fantana15080623
Leroy Merlin 210060001
Meknet International000001-0023848
Melinda Impex20180700
METRO2036000006035096
MicrosoftE0500K9RV7
NOD9002224332
NOD9002226679
NOD9002226539
NOD9300150180
NOD9002234686
NOD9002238128
NOD9002238798
NOD9002238803
NOD9002224677
NOD9300150999
NOD9900009618
ONRCD0318223
Plast Tex Industrial138
PMC Group Distributie0402471
Polites Online22835
Polites Online23355
Pro4Hosting8072
Renania Trade22046513MS
Rom Telteks63147
ROM Telteks63570
SAM Creative008440
SECPRALFV22B0006651
Secure Work Solutions246
SMD Plus TechnologyFASMD0672
SODEXO441654599
Start Bit 0935871
Start Bit0935955
Team TelecomTEAM7046334
Telekom220107725494
Tipografia REAL1207255
Tracon Electric05224
UNRRWROV2706960
Volta 69855
Whell Clinic168
Wunder Haff 333407
XXXLutz ARL022000018362
YLI Eternit72109
YLI Eternit72288