Facturi Septembrie 2020

EmitentFactura
Arabesque SRLBU20-1022548
Arabesque SRLBU20-1022588
Dedeman SRlBF130
Elbi Electric & Lightning SRLEL2GN202002568
Kris Textil1357
Metro Cash & Carry Romania27000009033417
PMC Group Distributioe SRL253871
Romstal Imex SRL1003148613
ITS32181
ITS32182
ITS32184
ITS32185
ITS32186
ITS32187
ITS32188
ITS32189
ITS32191
ITS32192
ITS32193
ITS32194
ITS32195
ITS32196
ITS32197
ITS32198
ITS32199
ITS32201
ITS32190
ITS32183
ITS32200
ITS32235
ITS32234
ITS32241
ITS32243
ITS32245
ITS32239
ITS32242
ITS32238
ITS32233
ITS32246
ITS32237
ITS32236
ITS32240
ITS32244
ITS32203
ITS32206
ITS32207
ITS32208
ITS32209
ITS32213
ITS32214
ITS32215
ITS32216
ITS32217
ITS32218
ITS32220
ITS32222
ITS32223
ITS32224
ITS32225
ITS32226
ITS32227
ITS32230
ITS32231
ITS32202
ITS32210
ITS32229
ITS32212
ITS32211
ITS32204
ITS32228
ITS32205
ITS32219
ITS32221
ITS32232
BNT Sistem SRL1208541
Clothing Planet Import Export SRL120345
Comat DG SRL566
Coarsair Online SRL2633115
European Business Machines SRL567
Romstal Imex SRL1003149078
Secpral COM SRLFV20B0005886
Tinib Services SRL4327
Administrare Active Sector 3 1501
BNT Sistem SRL1208589
Car Wash Prestserv SRL145
Dante International SA211400089415
Dedeman SRL3
Leroy Merlin Romania SRL190159247
Logos Sfera Grup SRL7662
Rocast SRL18999
SAM Creative Solutions SRL3677
Volta Electric SRL65213
Volta Electric SRL65214
Volta Electric SRL65238
Dedeman SRLBF-55
Ethera Line SRLETH131596
Insaterm Total4021638
Chorus marketing And Distribution SRL9135333
DIGI16562376
KMW Systems SRL151108
KMW Systems SRL151107
ITS32247
ITS32249
ITS32250
ITS32251
ITS32252
ITS32253
ITS32254
ITS32255
ADPB4772
Arabesque1022745
BNT Sistem1208541
Bricostore Romania508200013449
Bricostore Romania508200013822
Chorus Marketing And Distribution9136032
Darcom Energy SolutionsMMEE2762
DedemanBF-89
DedemanBF-185
DGS S341960
Emporium4533
Evolutions Prest Systems1252460
Evolutions Prest Systems1256642
Evolutions Prest Systems1256652
Fanplace IT467320
Flanco Retail11600096374
Impact Advertising200901491
Impact Advertising200901537
Impact Advertising200901544
La Fantana13548573
Mac Douglas Grup8094754
Network One Distribution9001597028
Posta RomanaDIV00010499
SecpralFV20B0006198
SecpralFV20B0006220
Sirod2488
Vlad Exim3784306
Vollta Electric65284
AB Welding Impex20290
Altex Romania5001920-F0003494
Architects & Crafters Studio SRL517
Chorus Marketing and Distribution916368
Chorus Marketing and Distribution9136369
Chorus Marketing and Distribution9136375
Dedeman 8400120046
Dedeman BF-131
Dedeman BF-32
Dedeman BF-124
Dedeman BF-134
Elfast20283
ElkotechELKR762155
Fan Courier Express6151862
Hoiura Electro Construct1234
Hornbach Centrala71144800
InfoAcademy16790
ITS32248
ITS32249
ITS32250
ITS32251
ITS32252
ITS32253
ITS32254
ITS32255
ITS32256
ITS32257
ITS32258
ITS32259
ITS32260
ITS32261
ITS32262
ITS32263
ITS32264
Leroy Merlin Romania190159622
Lukoil RomaniaLKR20SD00L13484
Meknet International SRL1-0011021
Metro Cash&Carry Romania0036000007036627
Network One Distribution9001605019
P Plus 200273804
ROM Telteks Cablu Impex45916
ROM Telteks Cablu Impex45997
Schrack Tehnik407032505
SecpralFV20B0006450
Siel Invest205745
Team Telecom7038095
Team Telecom7038178
Telekom200107401435
Uniunea Nationala a TransportatorilorWROV1278951
Volta Electric65275
Volta Electric65308
Volta Electric65311
Volta Electric65330
Volta Electric65346
Wunder HaffAT227765
Zaniat136255