Facturi Octombrie 2021

EmitentFactura
Vector Autotrading429
AAS31772
Rom Telteks55738
YLI60745
Climatico65570
Anvelope Jante214392
Siel21634
Vexio711793
Honest803503
Evolution Prest Systems1479473
Evolution Prest Systems1915088
Fan Curier7030764
Chorus9173753
Chorus9174059
Chorus9174591
La Fantana14310246
La Fantana14310780
Ilco Networks32025636
Farmacia Tei2021409632
NOD9001930000
NOD9001930378
ADPB3621
Sam Creative6031
Icon Medica6861
Rocast23690
Rom Telteks55819
Proenerg56594
Volta67698
Volta67699
Volta67703
Volta67712
Volta67714
A&J Group214656
Biro-Media389368
Chorus9175657
DIGI59192017
Impact Advertising211001001
NOD9001936459
NOD9001937538
Folie Aut DNC106
Car Wash Prestserv252
EBM776
SDDP Confident2419
Secure Work268
Eficient Accounting356
WaveZon Optics828
E Innovation DEV13199
Meknet International17153
SMD Plus54084
Volta67761
Volta67771
Consolight110055
Siel216630
Honest817335
Consolight1648740
Consolight1649565
Consolight1649702
Bitland6855438
Team Telecom7042598
Chorus9176136
Auto Cobalcescu329595926
Metro10360000009037936
NOD9001943606
Secpral7709
Riina Residence9580
E Innovation DEV13369
Lukoil15665
Setsys Tehnology21047
Intergraph21233
Emporium26279
Vicsal39476
Castel Distribution189807
Elko796338
UNTRR1908307
Fan Curier7064967
Chorus9176795
Chorus9177226
Altex0056867
Telekom210108843141
Sam Creative6113
Altex10130
La Fantana14356919
ADPB3692
Altex061586300
Altex061586301
Avangate BV58603488
Avangate BV58667478
BNT Sistem1222438
Mango Tehnologies66607909
Mondo Plast30056743
P Plus 200292055
Rocast23885
Star Bit0933203
Volta67830
Volta67841
Volta67844
Volta67865
Volta67884
Auto Cobalcescu3296897
Fan Curier7099752
Mac Douglas8103815
Hornbach8211687
Impact Advertising21004031
Renania21057162
NOD900195982
NOD9001959558
NOD9001960357
NOD
NOD9300128126
Emag229100502745
Metro1036000004045360
ITS33383
ITS33384
ITS33385
ITS33386
ITS33387
ITS33388
ITS33389
ITS33390
ITS33391
ITS33392
ITS33393
ITS33394
ITS33395
ITS33396
ITS33397
ITS33398
ITS33399
ITS33400
ITS33401
ITS33402
ITS33403
ITS33404
ITS33405
ITS33406
ITS33407
ITS33408
ITS33409
ITS33410
ITS33411
ITS33412
ITS33413
ITS33414
ITS33415
ITS33416
ITS33417
ITS33418
ITS33419
ITS33420
ITS33421
ITS33422
ITS33423
ITS33424
ITS33425
ITS33426
ITS33427
ITS33428
ITS33429
ITS33430
ITS33431
ITS33432
ITS33433
ITS33434
ITS33435
ITS33436
ITS33437
ITS33438
ITS33439
ITS33440
ITS33441
ITS33442
ITS33443
ITS33444
ITS33445
ITS33446
ITS33447
ITS33448
ITS33449
ITS33450
ITS33451
ITS33452
ITS33453
ITS33454
ITS33455
ITS33456
ITS3https://www.its3.ro/wp-content/uploads/2021/11/3457_Fct_SD3.pdf
ITS33458
ITS33459
ITS33460
ITS33461
ITS33462
ITS33463
ITS33464
ITS33465
ITS33466
ITS33467