Facturi octombrie 2019

EmitentFactura
ADMINISTRARE ACTIVE S3 SRL1302
ADMINISTRARE ACTIVE S3 SRL1308
ARABESQUE SRLBF 85
CAR WASH PRESTSERV SRL76
CHORUS MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION SRLB19-210966
CHORUS MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION SRLB19-211334
FANPLACE IT SRL299951
LAVA&CUCE RO SRL2665
LEROY MERLIN SRL190093778
LEROY MERLIN SRL1900937902
LOGOS SFERA SRL6808
LUKOIL ROMANIA SRLLKR19SD00L13253
METRO CASH&CARRY SRL9036000004044438
METRO CASH&CARRY SRL9036000008054747
MONDO PLAST SRL30038697
MONDO PLAST SRL30038889
MONDO PLAST SRL30038914
OPS33800
RA SOFTWARE SRO905104914
SECPRAL COM SRLFV19B010002
TIRES AND PARTS SRL209777
VERIDATA SRL312
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL63004
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL63051
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL63010
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL63032
ADPB SA1244
ARABESQUE SRLBF174
ARABESQUE SRLBU208605935172
ATL ELECTRONIC SRLB-00769
AUTO MAK PROFESIONAL SRLBF6
CORSAR ONLINE SRLCEL2367815
DEDEMAN SRLBF159
HONEST GENERAL TRADING SRL667634
LA FANTANA SRL11778332
ONRCRC19
RENANIA TRADE SRL19003670B
VITACOM ELECTRONICS SRL10130165
ITS31249
ITS31250
ITS31251
ITS31252
ITS31253
ITS31254
ITS31255
ITS31256
ITS31257
ITS31258
ITS31259
ITS31260
ITS31261
ITS31262
ITS31263
ITS31264
ITS31265
ITS31266
ITS31267
ITS31268
ITS31269
ITS31270
ITS31271
ITS31272
ITS31273
ITS31274
ITS31275
ITS31276
ITS31277
ITS31278
ITS31279
ITS31280
ITS31281
ITS31282
ITS31283
ITS31284
ITS31285
ITS31286
ITS31287
ITS31288
ITS31289
ITS31290
ITS31291
ITS31292
ITS31293
ITS31294
ITS31295
ITS31296
ITS31297
ITS31298
ITS31299
ITS31300
ITS31301
ITS31302
ITS31303
ITS31304
ITS31305
ITS31306
ITS31307
ITS31308
ITS31309
ITS31310
ITS31311
ITS31312
ITS31313
ITS31314
ITS31315
ITS31316
ITS31317
ITS31318
ITS31319
ITS31320
ITS31321
ITS31322
ITS31323
ITS31324
ITS31325
ITS31326
ITS31327
ITS31328
ITS31329
ITS31330
AIKOM INVEST SRL6911
CORSAR ONLINE SRL2373279
DEDEMAN SRLBF163
DEDEMAN SRLBF 216
DEDEMAN SRL35004140593
DIGITAL VISION SRL28789
EUROPEAN BUSINESS MACHINES SRL370
EVOSTORE SRL26375
FAN COURIER EXPRESS SRL72889020603
HOIURA ELECTRO CONSTRUCT SRL1110
LA FANTANA SRL11776561
LA FANTANA SRL16179751
LEROY MERLIN SRL190095798
LUKOIL ROMANIA SRLLKR19SD00L13698
MONDO PLAST SRL30039006
MONDO PLAST SRL30039013
PC GARAGE SRL8415234
RA SOFTWARE905402018
RCS&RDS SA49559306
RENANIA TRADE SRL19003850B
RENANIA TRADE SRL19003853B
RENANIA TRADE SRL19003896B
RENANIA TRADE SRL19003854B
SECPRAL COM SRL19B009805
SECPRAL COM SRL19B010002
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL63076
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL63087
ADMEDIA CONSULTA SRL5845
ADPB SA1244
ADPB SA1331
ADPB SA1172
APA NOVA191203247
APA NOVA191203248
APA NOVA191203249
APA NOVA191203251
APA NOVA191203252
APA NOVA191203253
APA NOVA191203254
APA NOVA191203255
APA NOVA191203256
APA NOVA191203257
APA NOVA191203258
ARABESQUE SRL1032187
ARABESQUE SRL1032216
ARABESQUE SRL3068259
ATL ELECTRONIC SRLB-00776
AUTO COBALCESCU SRL3250651
CHORUS MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION SRL212432
CHORUS MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION SRL212434
CHORUS MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION SRL212871
CHORUS MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION SRL213037
CONEX ELECTRONIC SRL32932
CONSOLIGHT COM SRL79521
CONSOLIGHT COM SRL1543438
CONSOLIGHT COM SRL1543875
CORSAR ONLINE SRL2378651
CORSAR ONLINE SRL2378652
CORSAR ONLINE SRL2384702
DEDEMAN SRLBF73
DEDEMAN SRLBF131
DEDEMAN SRLBF180
DEDEMAN SRLBF188
DEDEMAN SRL81001107499
DIRECTIA GENERALA DE SALUBRITATE SECTOR 339550
ELECTROGRUP SA201902082
ESTRADA49259
EUROPEAN BUSINESS MACHINES SRL371
EUROPEAN BUSINESS MACHINES SRL373
FANPLACE IT SRL307614
FOLIE AUTO DNC147
KRIS TEXTIL PROMOTIONS SRL1141
LA FANTANA SRL11783951
LEROY ROMANIA SRL190097401
LOGOS SFERA GRUP SRL6855
LOGOS SFERA GRUP SRL6859
MARBONA CONSULTING SLR15117
MARBONA CONSULTING SLR15120
METRO CASH&CARRY ROMANIA SRL9036000008056400
MIND COMMUNICATION SRL201934
NEXXON SRL614577
NEXXON SRL614589
OMV PETROM MARKETING SRLBF47
OMV PETROM MARKETING SRLBF83
OMV PETROM MARKETING SRLBF412
PC GARAGE SRL8417620
PC GARAGE SRL8417621
RA SOFTWARE SRO905402055
RENANIA TRADE SRL19003901B
RENAULT COMMERCIAL ROUMANIE SRL34644
RENAULT COMMERCIAL ROUMANIE SRL34644-2
RENAULT COMMERCIAL ROUMANIE SRL34647
RENAULT COMMERCIAL ROUMANIE SRL34647-2
RENAULT COMMERCIAL ROUMANIE SRL7141RE
RENAULT COMMERCIAL ROUMANIE SRL7142RE
RENAULT COMMERCIAL ROUMANIE SRL7163RE
RENAULT COMMERCIAL ROUMANIE SRL9176RE
STAR BIT NET SRL927101
STAR BIT NET SRL927103
TEAM TELECOM SRL7034200
TELEKOM ROMANIA MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS SRL190108300221
TOPASPRO SRL76604
VIVA FACILITIES SRL8790
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL63113
AUCHAN ROMANIA SA1789201
CORSAR ONLINE SRL2386642
DANTE INTERNATIONAL SA209904567000
DELTA WEB TELECOM SRL33142
NEXXON SRL614635
ROM TELTEKS CABLU IMPEX SRL38241
TRANSFER MULTISORT ELECTRONIK SRL4191055160
VOPSIT ELECTRO SRL21
YLI ETERNIT ACCES SRL38481
ITS31331
ITS31332
ITS31333
ITS31334
ITS31335
ICON MEDICA SRL4929
PLANET COMMUNICATION SRL2017126
PLANET COMMUNICATION SRL2017127
PLANET COMMUNICATION SRL2017129
VIVA FACILITIES SRL8790
ITS31336
ADMEDIA CONSULTA SRL5857
ARABESQUE SRL1033945
DEDEMAN SRL69
ELECTROGRUP SA201902154
GEVA CONSTRUCT SRL3411
LUKOIL ROMANIA SRLLKR19SD00L15018