Facturi Noiembrie 2022

EmitentFactura
AAS3ADM2055
AAS3ADM2056
Accesor 468437
Admedia006946
ADPB632
ADPB709
ALTEXFO082851
Anebo Print01041
ANTENA Group03143
ANTENA Group03144
Atlas Insolv128
Atys CO 79252
Auto CobalcescuSP3318870
Bitland FBTL6855805
Brico Navodari16050
Brico Navodari16086
Brico Navodari16199
Brico Navodari16218
Brico Navodari16258
Cable 9782484
Cable 9782540
Cable SRL9782354
Cable SRL9782355
Cable SRL9782356
Cars INV36565
Cars Inv36664
Castel Distribution0213114
Castel Distribution0213121
Castel Distribution0213137
Castel Distribution0213861
Castel Distribution0213983
Castel Distribution0214051
Castel Distribution0214281
Castel Distribution0214939
Cat Prod Invest12
Cat Prod Invest15
CatProd 015
Catprod Invest019
Cautis JB872
CHORUS9223417
CHORUS9223641
Chorus9226486
Class Trade Depo2320
Conex Electronic4394
Consolight 1706022
Consolight1708689
Dante International3215004
Dedeman8400625607
DGS S365644
Digi 68545422
EBM 0859
ElbiEL2GN222002300
ElkotechELKR832968
ElkotechELKR834225
Emporium26386
Emporium 26398
Energyled Digitallight000793
Estetic Clas10638
Fan Courier7995831
Fan Courier8037475
FastPark0000009
Folie Auto308
General Security 342607
General Security 734378
General Security 734405
Global Star Trade0300910
IF Exim018
IF Exim Project012
INDACO124073
Intergraph22206
Intergraph22208
ITS34457
ITS34458
ITS34459
ITS34460
ITS34461
ITS34462
ITS34463
ITS34464
ITS34465
ITS34466
ITS34467
ITS34468
ITS34469
ITS34470
ITS34471
ITS34472
ITS34473
ITS34474
ITS34475
ITS34476
ITS34477
ITS34478
ITS34479
ITS34480
ITS34481
ITS34482
ITS34483
ITS34484
ITS34485
ITS34486
ITS34487
ITS34488
ITS34489
ITS34490
ITS34491
ITS34492
ITS34493
ITS34494
ITS34495
ITS34496
ITS34497
ITS34498
ITS34499
ITS34500
ITS34501
ITS34502
ITS34503
ITS34504
ITS34505
ITS34506
ITS34507
ITS34508
ITS34509
ITS34510
ITS34511
ITS34512
ITS34513
ITS34514
ITS34515
ITS34516
ITS34517
ITS34518
ITS34519
ITS34520
ITS34521
La Fantana 15198855
La Fantana15225336
LED Box23136
LED Box23322
LED Boxled23136
LED Box23285
Leroy Merlin210067999
Luxten528937
Mac Douglas 8110517
METRO20300009042939
METRO 2036000005047637
METRO 2036000010039134
MICROSOFT E0500L1YS7
Milnik Store20220004691
Milnik Store20220012337
Mondo Plast30065124
Motor Cars Dea0144
Netcity Telecom222218
Nobila Casa Paper881218
NOD9002289909
NOD9002290667
NOD 9002298877
NOD 9002303420
NOD9900009746
OLX 1101379582
OPS35724
OPS35725
Pasior Automotive0429
Plast Tex185
Rom Telteks54651
Rom Telteks64154
Rom Telteks64480
Rom Telteks64651
Sam Creative 008898
Setsys Technology22050
Smart Eco FieldECO0674
SODEXO PASS441721103
Start Bit0936525
Telekom 220109525770
Teleprecision 11375
UNTRRWROV2824098
UNTRRWROV2824110
ValyCiprihos Prod0153
VOLTA80242
VOLTA80265
VOLTA80273
VOLTA80280
VOLTA 80316
VOLTA 80317
VOLTA 80373
Yli Eternit Acces75269