Facturi Noiembrie 2021

EmitentFactura
Car Wash262
Concept Data Solutions1055
GDV1058
Lukoil16103
Meknet International17426
Setsys Tehnology21049
Emporium26521
Team Telecom42845
SMD Plus55596
Proenerg58955
Promerco Import Export135280
Netcity211975
Siel217122
Quartz Matrix2024485
Bitland6855455
Mondoplast30056987
NOD9001965591
Doris Prodplast15
EBM785
AAS31791
ADPB3749
Value Telecom4490
Sam Creative6236
Rocast24149
DGS356484
Volta67906
Volta67922
Consolight112539
Elkotech Romania798888
Honest822810
UNTRR1935644
Auto Cobalcescu3297608
Chorus9180293
La Fantana14405839
Mondoplast30057092
Altex62154106
Digi64642460
Lasting Systems91124117
Lasting Systems91124127
NOD9001977538
NOD9001978097
Metro1036000009041867
Secure Work304
Admedia Consulta6631
Admedia Consulta6632
Meknet International17741
Setsys Technology21053
Lukoil29152
Cars Inv32680
Cars Inv32681
Cars Inv32682
Vicsal39778
Vicsal39779
Rom Telteks56929
Altex58597
Volta68009
Start Bit933412
Team Telecom7043011
Arc Electronic18066907
Sof Service21110945
Mondoplast30057331
Altex62850429
Altex62851436
NOD9001979926
NOD9001981979
NOD9001982335
Telekom210109740754
Emag229203174512
Meknet7843
Rom Telteks57051
DGS S362316
Volta68026
Volta68037
Volta68041
Honest191881
Honest825840
BNT1222841
Bitland6855466
Impact Advertising211103794
Leroy Merlin220012666
Dedeman8100286794
NOD9001984464