Facturi Noiembrie 2020

EmitentFactura
ACS31540
Auto CobalcescuSP3275421
AvitechFAVT124042
Rom Telteks Cablu Impex47084
Volta65664
Zaniat COM147486
ITS32359
ITS32360
ITS32361
ITS32362
ITS32363
ITS32364
ITS32365
ITS32366
ITS32367
ITS32368
ITS32369
ITS32370
ITS32371
ITS32372
ITS32373
ITS32374
ITS32375
ITS32376
ITS32377
ITS32378
ITS32379
ITS32380
ITS32381
ITS32382
ITS32383
ITS32384
ITS32385
ITS32386
ITS32387
ITS32388
ITS32389
ITS32390
ITS32391
ITS32392
ITS32393
ITS32394
ITS32395
ITS32396
ITS32397
ITS32398
ITS32399
ITS32400
ITS32401
ITS32402
ITS32403
ITS32404
ITS32405
ITS32406
ITS32407
ITS32408
ITS32409
ITS32410
ITS32411
ITS32412
ITS32413
ITS32414
ITS32415
ITS32416
ITS32417
ITS32418
ITS32419
ITS32420
ITS32421
ITS32422
ITS32423
ITS32424
ITS32425
ITS32426
ITS32435
AS3 Administrare Strazi275
Brand Design Team3022299
Car Wash PrestServ159
Dante International21920005089
Dante International219200035957
Darius Alarme&Audio2059
DIGI58291708
Elefant.ro1002115841
European Business Machines625
Hard Line Construct5085
Honest General Trading748734
ITS32427
ITS32428
ITS32429
ITS32430
ITS32431
ITS32432
ITS32433
ITS32434
Moldoveanu Remus Alexandru Cabinet De Avocat172
Plaza24 Deluxe748
Rocast19792
Sam Creative Solutions3989
Start Bit Net930355
Volta Electric65692
ANOFMTZ70564316453
AS3 Administrade Strazi 3275
Chorus Marketing And Distribution9140756
Darius Alarme& Audio2059
Elbi Electric& LightingEL2GN202003916
Emporium5738
FanPlace IT493340
Honeywell8310022938
Network One Distribution9001653762
Admedia Consulta 6285
Administrare Active S31543
ADPB5006
AS3 Administrare Strazi275
Auto CobalcescuSP3276355
Chorus Marketing And Distribution9141499
Chorus Marketing And Distribution9141546
Chorus Marketing And Distribution9141628
Conex Electronic981117
Conex Electronic981146
Dante International219909842690
Darius Alarme&Audio2070
Dedeman BF50
DedemanBF174
DGS S355150
Elbi Electric& LightingEL2GN202003978
Emporium5883
Fan Courier Express6300472
Ikea Romania 204293
Impact Advertising201101992
Impact Advertising201102855
La Fantana13674559
Lukoil RomaniaLK20SD00L16472
Metro Cash&Carry Romania36000006044856
Network One Distribution9001657984
Network One Distribution9001661375
Network One Distribution9001661718
Network One Distribution9001658284
P Plus75976
Plaza24 Deluxe1556
PMC Group Distributie 265555
Schrack Technik407042824
Schrack Technik407042825
SecpralFV20B0008210
Siel Invest207319
SMD Plus TechnologyTSMD27712
SMD Plus TechnologyTSMD27716
Sodexo Pass Romania245412791
Telekom Romania Mobile Communication200109170377
Volta Electric65769
Wunder HaffAT233958
Wunder HaffAT235633
YLI Eternit Access50404
YLI Eternit Access50470
Arc Electronic483271
Auto CobalcescuSP3276400
Darius Alarme&Audio2074
DedemanBF131
European Business Machines631
Hard Line Construct4396
Hoiura Electro Construct1258
Leroy Merlin Romania210005740
Leroy Merlin Romania190173625
Leroy Merlin Romania190174198
Mac Douglas8096778
Metro Cash&Carry Romania36000008051680
Metro Cash&Carry Romania36000008051710
Network One Distribution9001665249
Network One Distribution9001667544
Secpral FV20B0008262
SecpralFV20B0008269
SecpralFV20OT0007640
SMD Plus TechnologyTSMD27921
Sodexo Pass Romania245413061
Wunder Haff AT236701
Yli Eternit Acces50664
ADPB2478
Chorus Marketing and Distribution9142390
Dante International219910245709
DIGI58291708
Elfast20366
Fan Courier Express6336815
Hard Line Construct4523
Icon Medica5871
La Fantana13689425
Lukoil RomaniaLKR20SB00L17672
Mac Douglas Grup8096897
P Plus76884v
Planet Communication647
Planet Communication2017182
Romstal Imex1003163442
SecpralFV20BB0000698
Siel Invest207730
UNTRRWROV1372524
Wunder HaffAT237774
Wunder HaffAT238008
Wunder HaffAT238019
Secpral COMFV20B0008269
ITS32448
ITS32449