Facturi Martie 2021

EmitentFactura
IMPACT ADVERTISING0278895
DIPOL CONNECT6107
EUROPEAN BUSINESS0696
DANTE INTERNATIONAL219201625771
CONSOLIGHT 1615985
SMART UTILAJE1939
ONRCD0076325
SIEL INVESTFV211533
TEAM TELECOMTEAM7040174
BRAND DESIGN TEAM3115439
ZANIAT COM183106
LA FANTANAELLFTNU13892894
CHORUS 9153452
CHORUS9153453
EFICIENT ACCOUNTING298
BENTA COMPETENT AUDITBCA0002
SIEL INVESTFV211718
FAN COURIER6579655
CHORUS9153700
CHORUS9153699
CONSOLIGHT1617700
DEDEMAN8400123349
SIEL INVESTFV211736
CONSOLIGHT101638
METRO1036000009010012
CHORUS9153967
CHORUS9153968
SIEL INVESTFV211816
VOLTA ELECTRIC57035
FAST PARK00041
FAST PARK00059
FAST PARK00058
FAST PARK00060
LA FANTANA13910816
NETWORK ONE9001778630
CHORUS9153967
ROMSTALFS-VT02-1003176263
VEXIO0590224
VEXIO0590227
METRO1036000004009528
CVD COLECT27113
P PLUS 200281890
OKMEDICAL284
CHORUS 9153702
CHORUS9153453
CHORUS9153699
CHORUS9153700
ADMEDIA006376
NETWORK ONE9300111864
VOLTA ELECTRIC66428
DEDEMAN84R0172881
VOLTA ELECTRIC66434
NETWORK ONE9300112151
NETWORK ONE9001767160
NETWORK ONE9001768718
WUNDER HAFFAT252667
NETWORK ONE9001771630
SAM CREATIVE004662
CHORUS 9152444
VISCAL PRODCOM37236
IMPACT ADVERTISING0277149
CHORUS9153452
IMPACT ADVERTISING0277481
Directia Taxe si Impozite S3004772
ELBI ELECTRICEL2GN212000983
ELBI ELECTRICEL2GN212000984
VOLTA ELECTRIC66492
VOLTA ELECTRIC66501
CALIFICARI DESERVENTI19302
CHORUS9153968
MATHAUS5015845
CAR WASH181
SHINE CLEAN8006
CONSOLIGHT1615007
ADMINISTRARE ACTIVE S31611
ADPB2740
CONSOLIGHT1615294
LA FANTANAELLFTBU13879540
SOF SERVICE21023522
CONSOLIGHT1615545
CONSOLIGHT1615594
SIEL INVESTFV211398
DIGI21809318
EMPORIUM22131
MAC DOUGLAS8098935
NAMAMO005
SECURE NETWORK45
SECPRALFV21CJ0002297
CHORUS9152140
VOLTA ELECTRIC66402
NETWORK ONE9001761396
NETWORK ONE9001761752
BUSINESS SERVICE1-03051
CHORUS9152292
EMOIRIUM22216
EMPORIUM22217
CHORUS9152540
CHORUS9154845
CHORUS9154410
SECPRALFV21BB0000235
SOF SERVICE21032932
NETWORK ONE9001781922
NETWORK ONE900178181923
EUROPEAN BUSINESS0708
EUROPEAN BUSINESS0707
SIEL INVESTFV211976
EUROPEAN BISINESS0705
CHORUS 9154282
EUROPEAN BUSINESS0704
ACTIV PRODIMPEX0038661
WUNDER HAFF254473
PROMPT SYSTEM20210651
CONEX ELECTRONIC1315
VEXIO0605504
ARABESQUEBU20-1006762
CHORUS9154409
NETWORK ONE9001781923
FAN COURIER6616568
ADPB2829
NETWORK ONE9001784427
CHORUS9154409