Facturi Mai 2023

EmitentFactura
AA S3ADM2146
AA S31142
AD Press Publicity1632
ADPB534
Alex Eastrade2325
Arabesque 1011783
Arabesque 7018915
Asseco See232054
Asseco See232096
Best Tires Shop14534
Casa Tipografica International31076
Castel Distribution 0223889
Castel Distribution0224729
Castel Distribution0224147
Castel Distribution0224986
Castel Distribution0225092
Castel Distribution0225163
Castel Dustribution0225470
Chorus Research Engineering Distribution9247105
Chorus Research Engineering Distribution9247504
Class Trade Depo3658
Class Trade Depo3690
Class Trade Depo3697
Class Trade Depo3729
Class Trade Depo3753
Click Birotica90005861
Conex Electronic7186
CRT Birotica15279
D'acant Proiect206
Dedeman 4000006586
Dedeman 35004158604
DGS S328523
Digi 35712752
Dipol Connect13495
Elba-com1011452
Elkotech Romania854105
European Bussiness Machines0891
Evolutin Prest Systems1830726
Fan Courier Express8537420
General Security736592
General Security736640
Hornbach9953559
Impact Advertising230503585
ITS34961
ITS34962
ITS34963
ITS34964
ITS34957
ITS34955
ITS34956
ITS34958
ITS34959
ITS34960
ITS34961
ITS34965
ITS34966
ITS34968
ITS34969
ITS35024
ITS35028
ITS35029
ITS35030
ITS35031
ITS35032
ITS35033
ITS34982
ITS34967
ITS34970
ITS34971
ITS34972
ITS34973
ITS34974
ITS34975
ITS34976
ITS34977
ITS34978
ITS34979
ITS34980
ITS34981
ITS34983
ITS34984
ITS34985
ITS34986
ITS34987
ITS34988
ITS34989
ITS34990
ITS34991
ITS34992
ITS34993
ITS34994
ITS34995
ITS34996
ITS34997
ITS34998
ITS34999
ITS35000
ITS35001
ITS35002
ITS35003
ITS35004
ITS35005
ITS35006
ITS35007
ITS35008
ITS35009
ITS35010
ITS35011
ITS35012
ITS35013
ITS35014
ITS35015
ITS35016
ITS35017
ITS35018
ITS35019
ITS35020
ITS35021
ITS35022
ITS35023
ITS35025
ITS35026
ITS35027
ITS35037
ITS35034
ITS35035
ITS35036
La Fantana 15546574
La Fantana15579912
La Fantana15609426
La Fantana15618318
Mac Douglas8113379
Megastol Energy423
Meknet International100001-0001808
Meknet International100001-0002059
Meknet International100001-0002120
Meknet International100001-0002189
Metro 303600010015331
Metro3036000006020325
Metro3036000007021692
Metro3036000010016338
MicosoftE0500NF9WM
Motor Cars Deal0245
Nobila Casa Paper882296
NOD9002467779
NOD 9002468385
NOD 9300167602
NOD9002467365
NOD900010298
NOD9002480505
NOD9002480961
Oficiul National al Registrului Comertului D0201776
OMV Petrom617016988
OMV Petrom6423488662
OMW Petrom617015049
Pro4hosting8095
Pro4hosting8096
Pro4hosting 8098
Protem SSM Consulting00077
Renania Trade 23000743B
Renania Trade 23028439MS
Renania Trade 23028738MS
Rom Telteks67749
Rom Telteks Cablu Impex68048
S.C.A Moldoveanu si Asociatii005031
Sam Creative Solutions010269
Secpral0005616
Secpral 0003357
Secure Work Solutions 128
Setsys Technology23032
Smarthuts793
SMD Plus Technology97958
SMD Plus Technology98337
Sodexo541545417
Telekom 23013855922
Termoprot6716
UNTRR3277490
UNTRR3277563
Volta Electric81375
Volta Electric81452
Volta Electric81477
Volta Electric81529
Volta Electric81567
Yli Eternit81376
Yli Eternit82055
Yli Eternit82202