Facturi Mai 2020

EmitentFactura
ITS31834
ITS31835
ITS31836
ITS31837
ITS31838
ITS31839
ITS31840
ITS31841
ITS31842
ITS31843
ITS31844
ITS31845
ITS31846
ITS31847
ITS31848
ITS31849
ITS31850
ITS31851
ITS31852
ITS31853
ITS31854
ITS31855
ITS31856
ITS31857
ITS31858
ITS31859
ITS31860
ITS31861
ITS31862
ITS31863
ITS31864
ITS31865
ITS31866
ITS31867
ITS31868
ITS31869
ITS31870
ITS31871
ITS31872
ITS31873
ITS31874
ITS31875
ITS31876
ITS31877
ITS31878
ITS31879
ITS31880
ITS31881
ITS31882
ITS31883
ITS31884
ITS31885
ITS31886
ITS31887
ITS31888
ITS31889
ITS31890
ITS31891
ITS31892
ITS31893
ITS31894
ITS31895
ITS31896
ITS31897
ITS31898
ITS31899
ITS31900
ITS31901
ITS31902
ITS31903
ITS31904
ITS31905
ITS31906
ITS31907
ITS31908
ITS31909
ITS31910
ITS31911
ITS31912
BADUC SA20013701
CAR WASH PRESTSERV SRL113
CHORUS MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION SRL912338
CHORUS MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION SRL9126566
CHORUS MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION SRL9126567
CHORUS MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION SRL9126635
EUROPEAN BUSINESS MACHINES SRL499
FANPLACE IT SRL399357
LA FANTANA SRL13259729
METROCERT UMITEMP SRL1540
NAMAMO ADVERTISING SRL009
RENAULT COMMERCIAL ROUMANIE SRLRNRO3536258RE
RENAULT COMMERCIAL ROUMANIE SRLRNRO3536259RE
RENAULT COMMERCIAL ROUMANIE SRLRNRO3536278RE
RENAULT COMMERCIAL ROUMANIE SRLRNRO3536279RE
TEAM TELECOM SRL7036503
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL64320
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL64324
ZANIAT COM SRL109496
ADMINISTRARE ACTIVE SECTOR 3 SRL1431
ADPB SA4355
ITS31913
ALTEX ROMANIA SRL38933809
ALTEX ROMANIA SRL38934422
ALTEX ROMANIA SRL39075728
ARC ELECTRONIC SRL18056472
AUCHAN ROMANIA SA844989
BUSINESS SERVICE PROVIDER SRL1725
CHORUS MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION SRL9126722
CHORUS MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION SRL9126764
CORSAR ONLINE SRL2557794
DEDEMAN SRLBF-64
DEDEMAN SRLBF-167
ELKOTECH ROMANIA SRL750627
EUROPEAN BUSINESS MACHINES SRL502
FOLIE AUTO DNC31
HONEST GENERAL TRADING SRL707060
HORNBACH CENTRAL SRL6798870
LOGOS SFERA GRUP SRL7358
MAC DOUGLAS GRUP SRL8090951
MAC DOUGLAS GRUP SRL8090953
MAC DOUGLAS GRUP SRL90857
METRO CASH&CARRY ROMANIA SRL27000008017701
POSTA ROMANA SA5270
PROENERG SA11001
RCS&RDS SA29365534
RENANIA TRADE SRL20001118B
SAFETY BROKER DE ASIGURARE SRL1139783
SAM CREATIVE SOLUTIONS SRL3107
SCHRACK TECHNIK SRL407015201
VALCLIM SPEED SRL120
WUNDER HAFF SRL210636
WUNDER HAFF SRL210637
ACTIV PRODIMPEX SRL37969
ADPB SA2282
AIKOM INVEST SRL2867
ALTEX39162367
ARABESQUE SRL1012114
ARABESQUE SRL1012088
AS3 ADMINISTRARE STRAZI SECTOR 3 SRL202
AUTO COBALCESCU SRL3264933
BRICOSTORE ROMANIA SA702200017716
BRICOSTORE ROMANIA SA508200006632
BRICOSTORE ROMANIA SA508200006635
BUSINESS SERVICE PROVIDER SRL1762
CHORUS MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION SRL9127320
CHORUS MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION SRL9127466
CONSOLIGHT COM SRL1570909
DANTE INTERNATIONAL SA219902149141
DEDEMAN SRL8400117938
DEDEMAN SRL16
DEDEMAN SRL53
DEDEMAN SRL61
DEDEMAN SRL76
DEDEMAN SRL8401016338
DEGRIZE INDUSTRIAL TEHNOLOGY SRL2152
ELBI ELECTRIC&LIGHTING SRL202001349
ELKOTECH ROMANIA SRL751209
ELKOTECH ROMANIA SRL751568
ELKOTECH ROMANIA SRL751576
EUROPEAN BUSINESS MACHINES SRL504
FANPLACE IT SRL407093
HONEST GENERAL TRADING SRL9163
HONEST GENERAL TRADING SRL708983
HONEST GENERAL TRADING SRL709933
IMPACT ADVERTISING SRL200502121
IMPACT ADVERTISING SRL2005022123
IMPACT ADVERTISING SRL200502703
KMW SYSTEMS SRL145039
KMW SYSTEMS SRL144854
LEROY MERLIN ROMANIA SRL190133929
LEROY MERLIN ROMANIA SRL190134150
LEROY MERLIN ROMANIA SRL210194247
LOGOS SFERA GRUP SRL7358
MAC DOUGLAS GRUP SRL8091082
MAC DOUGLAS GRUP SRL8091288
MAC DOUGLAS GRUP SRL8091391
MARKET INTERNATIONAL SRL8958
METRO CASH&CARRY ROMANIA SRL36000004018545
NICE CFT SRL20694
POSTA ROMANA SA6094
RENANIA TRADE SRL20001203B
RENANIA TRADE SRL20001291B
SAFETY BROKER DE ASIGURARE SRL1146821
SAM CREATIVE SOLUTIONS SRL3129
SCHRACK SECONET AG663909
TELEKOM ROMANIA MOBILE COMMUNICATIONS SA200103938860
UNTR1119646
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL64384
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL64420
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL64436
WUNDER HAFF SRL210743
ITS31914
ITS31915
LEROY MERLIN ROMANIA SRL190136834
ACTIV PRODIMPEX SRL0037977
AIKOM INVEST SRL2020B3023
ALTEX ROMANIA SRL039423995
ALTEX ROMANIA SRL039578838
ARABESQUE SRL1013334
ARC ELECTRONIC SRLAELBU018056786
ARC ELECTRONIC SRLAELBU018056857
CHORUS MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION SRL9128497
CHORUS MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION SRL9128498
CN POSTA ROMANA SADIV00006281
CONSOLIGHT COM SRL1573520
ELECRONIC WORLD SRL201495679
ELKOTECH ROMANIA SRLELKR751944
FANPLACE IT SRL0407093
FANPLACE IT SRL0409745
GDV POWER ENERGY SRL00719
GDV POWER ENERGY SRL00719
HONEST GENERAL TRADING SRL00711173
HONEST GENERAL TRADING SRL00711801
HONEST GENERAL TRADING SRL00711875
HONEST GENERAL TRADING SRL00712543
HONEST GENERAL TRADING SRL00177295
IDEAL TECH SRL513675
IMPACT ADVERTISING SRL200504058
LA FANTANA SRL13310180
LUKOIL ROMANIA SRLLKR20SD00L06794
LUKOIL ROMANIA SRLLKR20SD00L07481
MIND COMUNICATION SRL201965
NETWORK ONE DISTRIBUTION SRL9001502605
RENANIA TRADE SRL20001291B
ROMSA ACCESS SYSTEMS SRLRASS6253
ROMSA ACCESS SYSTEMS SRLRASS6253
SC ADPB SA2282
SC EUROPEAN BUSINESS MACHINES SRL0511
SC PLANET COMMUNICATION SRL609
SC TEKMATOOLS SRL25932
SC DELTA WEB TELECOM SRL35583
SC EUROPEAN BUSINESS MACHINES SRL0503
SC EUROPEAN BUSINESS MACHINES SRL0506
SC EUROPEAN BUSINESS MACHINES SRL0507
SC NETCITY TELECOM SRL200844
SECPRAL COM SRL20B0003085
SECPRAL COM SRL20B000569
SECPRAL COM SRL20B000589
SECPRAL COM SRL20B0003091
SECPRAL COM SRL20B0003094
SECPRAL COM SRL20B0003112
SECPRAL COM SRL20B0003163
SECPRAL COM SRL20B0003255
SECPRAL COM SRL20CJ0004934
SIEL INVEST SRL202882
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL64462
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL64463
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL64494
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL64504
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL64516
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL64518
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL64526
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL64446
ZANIAT COM SRL1115268
BABADUC SAAVA20000366
BABADUC SAAVA20000392
CHORUS MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION SRL9128012
SC Farmacia Tei SRL2020405451