Facturi Iunie 2020

EmitentFactura
CHORUS MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION SRL9128803
ELBI ELECTRIC&LIGHTING SRLEL2GN2001586
HONEST GENERAL TRADING SRL00714551
RENANIA TRADE SRL20001462B
SC KRIS TEXTIL1293
SC ROM TELTEKS CABLU IMPEX SRL43293
SC WUNDER HAFF SRLAT214920
SECORAL COM SRL20OT0003149
TIPOGRAFIA REAL SA1194839
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL64582
ADMEDIA CONSULTA SRL006082
HONEST GENERAL TRADING SRL00714551
LEROY MERLIN ROMANIA SRL190137849
LOGOS SFERA GRUP SRL07417
LOGOS SFERA GRUP SRL07423
MASTER ELECTRO SERVICE SRL0668
SC ADPB SA4469
SC BRICOSTORE ROMANIA SA703200030346
SC BRICOSTORE ROMANIA SA703200030369
SC CORSAIR ONLINE SRL2583307
SC EUROPEAN BUSINESS MACHINES SRL0516
SC BRICOSTORE ROMANIA SA508200007909
SC BRICOSTORE ROMANIA SA508200007944
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL64542
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL64551
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL64567
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL64568
ITS31990
ITS31988
ITS31985
ITS31989
ITS31986
ITS31991
ITS31993
ITS31987
ITS31916
ITS31917
ITS31919
ITS31920
ITS31921
ITS31922
ITS31923
ITS31924
ITS31926
ITS31927
ITS31928
ITS31929
ITS31930
ITS31931
ITS31932
ITS31933
ITS31934
ITS31935
ITS31936
ITS31925
ITS31918
ITS31969
ITS31976
ITS31978
ITS31980
ITS31974
ITS31977
ITS31973
ITS31968
ITS31981
ITS31972
ITS31971
ITS31975
ITS31970
ITS31979
ITS31938
ITS31941
ITS31942
ITS31943
ITS31944
ITS31947
ITS31948
ITS31949
ITS31950
ITS31951
ITS31952
ITS31953
ITS31955
ITS31957
ITS31958
ITS31959
ITS31960
ITS31961
ITS31962
ITS31965
ITS31966
ITS31946
ITS31937
ITS31945
ITS31964
ITS31956
ITS31939
ITS31963
ITS31940
ITS31954
ITS31967
ARC ELECTRONIC SRLAELBU018057048
BRICOSTORE ROMANIA SABF7
CAR WASH PRESTSERV SRL125
CHORUS MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION SRL9129384
DANTE INTERNATIONAL SA219903542468
DEDEMAN SRL8400514773
DEDEMAN SRL84RO148779
ELBI ELECTRIC LIGHTING SRLEL2GN202001586
ELKOTECH ROMANIA SRLELKR753131
HONEST GENERAL TRADING SRL716674
LUKOIL ROMANIA SRL1107844
MAC DOUGLAS GROUP SRL8091894
MAC DOUGLAS SRL8091895
MAC DOUGLAS SRL8091984
MAC DOUGLAS SRL8092035
MAC DOUGLAS SRL8092100
NETWORK ONE DISTRIBUTION SRL9001515415
PMC GROUP DISTRIBUTIE SRL0241262
POSTA ROMANA SA6802
POSTA ROMANA SA6803
RCS&RDS33971928
SAM CREATIVE SOLUTIONS SRL3230
SC EUROPEAN BUSINESS MACHINES SRL525
SC ADMINISTRATIVE ACTIVE SECTOR 31450
SC ADPB SA4469
SC AUTO COBALCESCU SRLSP3266193
SC CORSAIR ONLINE SRL2587571
SC CORSAIR ONLINE SRL2588218
SC CORSAIR ONLINE SRL2589639
SC DEDEMAN SRLBF41
SC DEDEMAN SRLBF116
SC FANCOURIER EXPRESS SRL71610020611
SC ROCAST SRL17781
SC TOP TECH SRL102380
SECPRAL COM SRLFV20B0003441
SECPRAL COM SRLFV20B0003665
SHENZHENSHI_WENXUANYOU_DIANZISHANGWU_YOUXIANGONGSI SA105686
START SA16430359
TELEKOM ROMANIA MOBILE COMMUNICATION SA200104801201
UNIUNEA NATIONALA A TRANSPORTATORILOR DIN ROMANIAWROV1137471
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL64600
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL64618
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL64625
WEBZONE TELECOM SRLXTR7020
SC SDDP CONFIDENT SRL2233
AIKOM INVEST SRL2020D5274
BNT SISTEM SRL1203064
BNT SISTEM SRL1203098
BNT SISTEM SRL1203099
CONSOLIGHT COM SRL1575803
CONSOLIGHT COM SRL1576365
CONSOLIGHT COM SRL1576490
DEDEMAN SRL8400614040
DGS S325420
FANPLACE IT SRL0423484
ITS31982
ITS31984
ITS31985
ITS31986
ITS31987
ITS31988
ITS31989
ITS31990
ITS31991
ITS31992
ITS31993
ITS31994
ITS31995
ITS31996
ITS31997
ITS31998
LA FANTANA SRL13350042
MAC DOUGLAS GROUP SRL8092176
MAC DOUGLAS GROUP SRL8092211
METRO CASH&CARRY ROMANIA SRL36000007022812
METRO CASH&CARRY ROMANIA SRL36000007022813
MIND COMMUNICATION SRL201966
NETWORK ONE DISTRIBUTION SRL9001523223
NETWORK ONE DISTRIBUTION SRL9001515764
NETWORK ONE DISTRIBUTION SRL9001520219
NETWORK ONE DISTRIBUTION SRL9001523223
OFICIUL NATIONAL AL REGISTRULUI COMERTULUI D0132627
PROENERG SA014278
PROENERG SA014279
PROVEX INSTALATII SRL122
SAFETY BROKER DE ASIGURARE SRL1153515
SAM CREATIVE SOLUTIONS SRL003230
SC AUCHAN ROMANIA235280
SC DEDEMAN SRLBF19
SC DEDEMAN SRLBF28
SC FAN COURIER EXPRESS SRL7171002060
SC FAN COURIER EXPRESS SRL71740020605
SC PLANET COMMUNICATION SRL621
SC DEDEMAN SRL8400417913
SC DELTA WEB RELECOM SRL35903
SC ROM TELTEKS CABLU IMPEX SRL43624
SC ROM TELTEKS CABLU IMPEX SRL43725
SC SCHRACK TECHNIK SRL407020013
SC SDDP CONFIDENT SRL2233
SECPRAL COM SRLFV20B0003749
SINETIC DESTRIBUTION SRL241014480
SVT ELECTRONICS SRL200501
TOP TECH SRLOFT2152
TRANSFER MULTISORT ELEKTRONIK SRL4201031643
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL64682
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL64686
YLI ETERNIT ACCES SRL45673
YLI ETERNIT ACCES SRL45612
YLI ETERNIT ACCES SRL45674