Facturi Februarie 2021

EmitentFactura
Administrare Active 1579
ADPB 2615
CHORUS F2-19149187
Design 2441469
Digi 16580336
Dipol Connect 9934
Eurpoean Business0682
Network One Distr. 9001737197
Network one Distr. 9001738228
ONRC d0039497
Robot Industries 660
Sam Creative 004492
Secpral FV21B0000787
Secpral fv21ot0000753
Secure Work 35
Siel Invest FV210749
SVT svt210113
Volta 6617066170
Administrare Active1592
Atys 75000
Bricostore 508210001820
CAR Wash 176
Dipol Connect 9934
FortIT 0285695
P Plus 80291
Telekom 210101080564
Vexio 0571656
Vexio 0573014
Security Expressfv211032
Secure Work 35
SecpralFV21B0001363
Romtelteks49684
Romtelteks49647
Promerco125061
P Plus80876
Posta Romanadiv00000808
Planet Communication660
P PLus81092
OkMedical96
Network One9001751684
Network One9001744901
Metro1036000006007120
Metro1036000006006199
Mac Douglas 8098670
Lukoil lkr215d00l02140
La Fantana ELLFTBU 13843795
La Fantana ELLFTBU 13828256
Jumbo B01FE63524
Jablotron BV52936094
Indaco 088383
IMPACT ADVERTSING IMPACT ADVERTSING 210202250
IMPACT ADVERTSING 210201841
IKEAAP0261788
Fast ParK00050
Fan Courier 6509689
Fan Courier 6477657
Evolution Prest 1381065
Emporium 21935
Emporium 21793
ELKO ELKR775952
Design 2447397
Consolight 1612841
Consolight 1612623
Climatico 54395
CEL BTD3101962
BNT SISTEM 1210672
Administrare Active 1597
Zaniat Com 173853
Volta Electric 66328
Volta Electric 66297
Volta Electric Volta Electric 56288
Vexio 2574611
Vexio 0582963
Vexio 0580723
Valclim183
Telekom 210101329086
Smart Utilaje 1818
AB Welding 30002
Planet Communication 2017187
Isotrad 596
ITS32706
ITS32707
ITS32708
ITS32776
ITS32778
ITS32709
ITS32710
ITS32711
ITS32712
ITS32713
ITS32714
ITS32715
ITS32716
ITS32717
ITS32718
ITS32719
ITS32720
ITS32721
ITS32722
ITS32723
ITS32724
ITS32725
ITS32726
ITS32728
ITS32729
ITS32730
ITS32731
ITS32732
ITS32733
ITS32734
ITS32735
ITS32736
ITS32737
ITS32738
ITS32739
ITS32740
ITS32741
ITS32742
ITS32743
ITS32744
ITS32745
ITS32746
ITS32747
ITS32748
ITS32749
ITS32750
ITS32751
ITS32752
ITS32753
ITS32754
ITS32755
ITS32756
ITS32757
ITS32758
ITS32759
ITS32760
ITS32761
ITS32762
ITS32763
ITS32764
ITS32765
ITS32766
ITS32767
ITS32768
ITS32769
ITS32770
ITS32771
ITS32772
ITS32774
ITS32773
LEROY MERLIN190190677
VEXIO0584121
VEXIO0584122
ROMSTALFS-VT02-1003176263
VEXIO0590224
VEXIO0590227
METRO1036000004009528
ARABESQUEBU20-1003945
MATHAUSBU208608372277
CAR WASH181
SHINE CLEAN8004
DGS S38922
ADMEDIA CONSULTA006356
SCHRACK SECONET AG21/652516
ELKOELKR777136
SIEL INVESTFV211107
ADPB2693
TEAM TELEKOMTEAM7040001
EUROPEAN BUSINESS0693
DANTE INTERNATIONAL211400211566
LA FANTANAELLFTBU13861296
SECPRALFV21BB0000144
VALCLIM184
VOLTA ELECTRIC66332
CONSOLIGHT1613757
VOLTA ELECTRIC66344
P PLUS81351
SECPRALFV21B0001470
NETWORK ONE9001753497
CONSOLIGHT101197
CHORUS9151606
SECPRALFV21IS0000608
SECPRALFV21CJ0002032
BNT SISTEM1210888
EMPORIUM22131
ITS32727
FAST PARK00054
ADPB2693