Facturi Decembrie 2022

EmitentFactura
AA S32079
AA S32084
AAS3 ADM2071
AC S3351
AC S3357
AC S3358
ADPB770
Aliz Metab766
Aliz Metab770
Altex079474957
ARABESQUE1031574
ArabesqueBU20-1031696
ARC ElectronicAELBU018072689
ARC ElectronicAELBU018072698
Arc ElectronicAELBU018072941
Arc ElectronicAELBU018072985
Arc ElectronicAELBU018073051
AstonPFA26325
Atl Electronic B-01145-2022
Auchan02846159
Auchan08574366
Brico Navodari16458
Cable9782620
Cable9782657
Carrefour9112028792
Cars INV36917
Cars INV36918
Cars Inv37078
Castel Distribution0216008
Certind 031416
Chorus9228839
Chorus 9227927
Chorus 9228159
Chorus 9229018
Chorus9229626
Class Trade Depo2543
Consolight1709768
Crt Birotica13677
CVD Colect34524
DEDEMAN8100979867
DEDEMAN81001137696
DEDEMAN54003248694
DGS S371932
DIGI74409354
DNC Generator Impex9129
EBM0866
EBM 0870
EBM 0871
ElbiEL2GN222002353
Elbi EL2GN222002355
Elkotech ELKR836802
Energyled Digitalight000817
Fan Courier8123493
Fanplace IT1188455
Fast Park17
Future Electric Energy Project523
General Security734627
Hoiura Electro Construct1623
Hornbach9372563
Icon Medica8316
IF EXIM21
IF Exim24
IF Exim25
IkeaROINV23000000149544
Impact Advertising221200931
Ingram Micro Distribution 015873
Ingram Micro Distribution 22242
Intergraph Computer Services22242
ITS34609
ITS34610
ITS34611
ITS34612
ITS34613
ITS34614
ITS34615
ITS34616
ITS34617
ITS34618
ITS34619
ITS34620
ITS34621
ITS34622
ITS34623
ITS34546
ITS34547
ITS34548
ITS34549
ITS34550
ITS34551
ITS34552
ITS34553
ITS34554
ITS34555
ITS34556
ITS34557
ITS34558
ITS34559
ITS34560
ITS34561
ITS34562
ITS34563
ITS34564
ITS34565
ITS34566
ITS34567
ITS34568
ITS34569
ITS34570
ITS34571
ITS34572
ITS34573
ITS34574
ITS34575
ITS34576
ITS34577
ITS34578
ITS34579
ITS34580
ITS34581
ITS34582
ITS34583
ITS34584
ITS34585
ITS34586
ITS34587
ITS34588
ITS34589
ITS34590
ITS34591
ITS34592
ITS34593
ITS34594
ITS34595
ITS34596
ITS34597
ITS34598
ITS34599
ITS34600
ITS34601
ITS34602
ITS34603
ITS34604
ITS34605
ITS34606
ITS34607
ITS34543
ITS34544
ITS34545
ITS34535
ITS34536
ITS34537
ITS34538
ITS34539
ITS34540
ITS34541
ITS34542
ITS34608
ITS34624
ITS34625
ITS34626
ITS34627
ITS34628
ITS34629
ITS34630
ITS34631
ITS34632
ITS34633
ITS34634
ITS34636
ITS34637
ITS34639
Jumbo B11FE99075
La Belle Rose Marie 0004
La Belle Rose Marie 0005
La Belle Rose Marie0006
La Belle Rose Marie 0015
La Belle Rose Marie 0028
La Belle Rose Marie 0029
La Fantana15262909
La Fantana 15281583
Leroy Merlin220026720
Mac Douglas8110705
Mac Douglas8110830
MB DistributionTB130803
METRO2036000010041423
Microsoft E0500LFSS1
Mondo Plast30066060
Motor Cars Deal0165
Motor Cars Deal0179
Netcity 222344
Netcity 222349
Nobila Casa Paper881485
NOD9300155172
OMV 6422637141
OMV617038657
OMV617040591
OMV6422650456
Pab Grup5110
Plast Tex217
Posta RomanaDIV00016315
Pro4Hosting8080
Pro4Hosting8082
Rafinato Distribution633
Robert Bosch 3045480733
Sam Creative Solutions009137
SD3 Salubritate si Deszapezire0289
Secure Work Solutions325
Secure Work Solutions344
Setsys Technology22060
Siel Invest228724
Smarthuts726
SODEXO 441752799
Sodexo Pass445421926
Start Bit0936719
Start Bit 0936792
Stilis Activ Design3996
TELEKOM 22011049159
Tora Distribution15338
Tora Distribution15384
ValyCiprihos00157
ValyCiprihos00164
Vitrina cu Dulciuri550
Vitrina cu Dulciuri555
Volta Electric80437
Volta Electric80445
Volta Electric80457
Volta Electric75853
Volta Electric80479
Volta Electric80483
Volta Electric80518
Volta Electric80528
West Metal Construct53
Wunder Haff AT351259