Facturi decembrie 2019

EmitentFactura
ITS31420
ITS31421
ITS31422
ITS31423
ITS31424
ITS31425
ITS31426
ITS31427
ITS31428
ITS31429
ITS31430
ITS31431
ITS31432
ITS31433
ITS31434
ITS31435
ITS31436
ITS31437
ITS31438
ITS31439
ITS31440
ITS31441
ITS31442
ITS31443
ITS31444
ITS31445
ITS31446
ITS31447
ITS31448
ITS31449
ITS31450
ITS31451
ITS31452
ITS31453
ITS31454
ITS31455
ITS31456
ITS31457
ITS31458
ITS31459
ITS31460
ITS31461
ITS31462
ITS31463
ITS31464
ITS31465
ITS31466
ITS31467
ITS31468
ITS31469
ITS31470
ITS31471
ITS31472
ITS31473
ITS31474
ITS31475
ITS31476
ITS31477
ITS31478
ITS31479
ITS31480
ITS31481
ITS31482
ITS31483
ITS31484
ITS31485
ITS31486
ITS31487
ITS31488
ITS31489
ITS31490
ITS31491
ITS31492
ITS31493
ITS31494
ITS31495
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL63439
STAR BIT NET SRL927555
SECPRAL COM SRL13278
SECPRAL COM SRL13277
ITS31502
ITS31503
ITS31504
ITS31505
ITS31506
ITS31507
ITS31508
ITS31509
ITS31510
ITS31511
ITS31512
ITS31513
ITS31514
ITS31515
ITS31516
ITS31517
ITS31518
ITS31519
ITS31520
ITS31521
ITS31522
ITS31523
ITS31524
ITS31525
ITS31526
ITS31527
ITS31528
ITS31529
ITS31530
ITS31531
ITS31532
ITS31533
ITS31534
ITS31535
ITS31536
ITS31537
ITS31538
ITS31539
ITS31540
ITS31541
ITS31542
ITS31543
ITS31544
ITS31545
ITS31546
ITS31547
ITS31548
ITS31549
ITS31550
ITS31551
ITS31552
ITS31553
ITS31554
ITS31555
ITS31556
ITS31557
ITS31558
ITS31559
ITS31560
ITS31561
ITS31562
ITS31563
ITS31564
ITS31565
ITS31566
ITS31567
ITS31568
ITS31569
ITS31570
ITS31571
ITS31572
ITS31573
ITS31574
ITS31575
ITS31576
ITS31577
ITS31578
ITS31579
ITS31580
ITS31581
ITS31498
ITS31500
ITS31501
ACTIV PRODIMPEX SRL34661
ACTIV PRODIMPEX SRL37653
ACTIV PRODIMPEX SRL37661
ADMEDIA CONSULTA SRL5950
ADMINISTRARE ACTIVE SECTOR 3 SRL1349
ADPB SA1524
AMG COMSERVICE SRL40610
APA NOVA BUCURESTI SA191383061
ARABESQUE SRL1038306
ARABESQUE SRL1039063
ARABESQUE SRL1039092
ARABESQUE SRL1039100
ARABESQUE SRL1039344
ARABESQUE SRL128009496240
ARABESQUE SRL128009496714
ARABESQUE SRL208606287449
ARC ELECTRONIC SRL18054195
ATL ELECTRONIC SRL795
AUTO COBALCESCU SRL3255135
CAR WASH PRESTSERV SRL85
CHORUS MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION SRL9118039
CHORUS MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION SRL9118040
CHORUS MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION SRL9118041
CHORUS MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION SRL9118254
CHORUS MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION SRL9119178
CONSOLIGHT COM SRL1553562
CONSOLIGHT COM SRL1553976
INDUSTRIAL SOFTWARE SRL1902390
INTEGRISOFT SOLUTIONS SRL20206
INTERGRAPH COMPUTER SERVICES SRL19295
LA FANTANA SRL11816941
LA FANTANA SRL11821389
LASTING SYSTEM SRL91093794
LASTING SYSTEM SRL91093795
LASTING SYSTEM SRL91094532
LASTING SYSTEM SRL91094538
LASTING SYSTEM SRL91094567
LASTING SYSTEM SRL91094569
LEROY MERLIN ROMANIA SRL190108405
LIDL DISCOUNT SRL1020419000641
LOGOS SFERA GRUP SRL6990
LOGOS SFERA GRUP SRL6991
LOGOS SFERA GRUP SRL7006
LUKOIL ROMANIA SRLLKR19SD00L16748
LUKOIL ROMANIA SRLLUKOIL ROMANIA SRLLKR19SD00L17318
LUKOIL ROMANIA SRLLKR19SD00L18202
MAC DOUGLOAS GRUP SRL8087688
MIND COMMUNICATION SRL-201946
NETCITY TELECOM SRL192060
PC GARAGE SRL8482682
PROVEX INSTALATII SRL380
RCS&RDS SRL58281506
RENANIA TRADE SRL19004896B
RH COMMODITIES SRL3882
ROCAST SRL15323
ROM TELTEKS CABLU IMPEX SRL39722
SCHRACK TECHNIK SRL397043055
SECPRAL COM SRL1400
SECPRAL COM SRL4694
SECPRAL COM SRL5115
SECPRAL COM SRL12252
SECPRAL COM SRL12760
SIEL INVEST SRL198981
TELEKOM ROMANIA MOBILE COMMUNICTIONS SA190110045618
TOP ROOFING&CONSTRUCTION SRL261
TRANSFER MULTISORT ELEKTRONIK SRL4191063194
VERIDATA SRL314
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL63516
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL63526
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL63550
VOLTA ELECTRIC SRL63565
YLI ETERNIT ACCES SRL39890
ZANIAT COM SRL81626